Feb 17, 2012

"as we go on we remember all the times we had together, and as our lives change from whatever we will still be friends forever"

kamis 16/02/12 akhirnya bertemu dengan @ainunalvin @nindyayoo @tritiyarizky @yunitamargi :)
akhirnya~! setelah seminggu sebelumnya gue ngga ikut gara-gara tepar abis ujian dan kurang tidur :|


karaoke-early dinner-chitchat-laughs-gossips-loves-loves-loves <3
sedih kalo tau @nindyayoo harus balik ke malaysia sabtu 18/02/12 besok. 
tapi demi kuliah sih ya :'>
gonna miss you all girl$~ especially mpok diyah a.k.a @nindyayoo <3

3 years ago..

now..






times flies when you're having fun, times flies fast. 

xoxo,
tannya, i love you girl$! <3

No comments:

Post a Comment

comments?